Level   Title   Day   Time   Teacher   Room   Where    
A1/A2Grundstufe 3We19.00-20.00Ms. K. Sallmann Retzlaff328GKG1601
A2Mittelstufe 4Tu18.00-19.00Ms. S. Quercioli334GKG1602
B1ConversationWe18.30-19.30Ms. D. Rist320GKG1603
B1/B2Rep. & Conv.We19.15-20.15Ms. S. Quercioli334GKG1604
C1Rep. & Conv.Th19.15-20.15Mr. A. Schenker320GKG1605
A1Grundstufe 1*Mo16.00-17.00Ms. M. Niizuma11Wepf1651
A1Grundstufe 1a**We16.00-17.00Ms. U. Schweizer12Wepf1652
A1Grundstufe 1b**We18.00-19.00Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1653
A1Grundstufe 2bTh16.00-17.00Ms. U. Schweizer12Wepf1654
A1Grundstufe 3Mo16.00-17.00Ms. U. Schweizer12Wepf1655
A1Grundstufe 4aTu15.45-16.45Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1656
A1/A2Grundstufe 4bFr10.30-11.30Ms. J. Lewis21Wepf1657
A1/A2Mittelstufe 1aMo18.00-19.00Ms. U. Schweizer12Wepf1658
A1/A2Mittelstufe 1bTh19.00-20.00Ms. U. Schweizer12Wepf1659
A1/A2Mittelstufe 1cTh11.00-12.00Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1660
A2Mittelstufe 1dTu18.00-19.00Ms. M. Niizuma15Wepf1661
A2Mittelstufe 4aTu08.45-09.45Ms. A. Keller21Wepf1662
A2Mittelstufe 4bMo19.00-20.00Ms. M. Niizuma11Wepf1663
A2Mittelstufe 4cWe19.00-20.00Ms. U. Schweizer12Wepf1664
A2Mittelstufe 4dWe11.30-12.30Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1665
A2Mittelstufe 4eMo13.30-14.30Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1666
A2Mittelstufe 4fTh13.15-14.15Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1667
A2/B1Mittelstufe 4gMo13.00-14.00Ms. J. Lewis22Wepf1668
A2/B1Mittelstufe 4hMo11.45-12.45Ms. J. Lewis22Wepf1669
A2/B1Oberstufe 1Tu17.00-18.00Ms. M. Niizuma15Wepf1670
A2/B1Oberstufe 2aTh10.00-11.00Ms. A. Keller25Wepf1671
B1Oberstufe 2bTu19.00-20.00Ms. M. Niizuma15Wepf1672
B1Oberstufe 2cWe12.00-13.00Ms. J. Lewis16Wepf1673
B1ConversationMo16.30-17.30Ms. D. Rist24Wepf1674
B1Oberstufe 3aWe10.00-11.00Ms. J. Lewis23Wepf1675
B1Oberstufe 3bMo16.00-17.00Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1676
B1Oberstufe 3cWe12.45-13.45Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1677
B1/B2Oberstufe 4aTu12.15-13.15Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1678
B1/B2Oberstufe 4bWe19.00-20.00Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1679
B1/B2Oberstufe 4cMo18.15-19.15Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1680
B2Rep.& Conv.Mo16.30-17.30Mr. S. Lander25Wepf1681
B2/C1Oberstufe 4dWe08.45-09.45Ms. A. Keller21Wepf1682
B2/C1Oberstufe & Rep. aMo17.00-18.00Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1683
B2/C1Oberstufe & Rep. bMo14.30-15.30Mr. R. Snel21Wepf1684
C1/C2Advanced Conv. aTu10.00-11.00Ms. A. Keller21Wepf1685
C1/C2Advanced Conv. bTh09.00-10.00Ms. J. Lewis22Wepf1686
C1/C2Advanced Conv. cTu12.00-13.00Ms. J. Lewis22Wepf1687
C1/C2Advanced Conv.Th08.30-09.30Ms. A. Keller25Wepf1688